Tulokset 11.09.2018



A Rata 5,3 km B Rata 4.2 km C Rata 3,5 D Rata 2,2 km RR Rata

A Rata 5,3 km

  (Lähti: 13, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Pesola Pasi                 KP-V                44.18
   2. Paavola Lasse               KP-V                47.36     +3.18
   3. Kalliokoski Jari            HalTo               48.31     +4.13
   4. Jussinmäki Ari              HalTo               49.06     +4.48
   5. Högnabba Jens-Ove           OKT                 49.46     +5.28
   6. Nykänen Jukka               Vetu                52.59     +8.41
   7. Kauppinen Petri             HalTo               53.56     +9.38
   8. Skog Mattias                OKT                 59.57    +15.39
   9. Kivioja Jukka               Vetu              1.00.17    +15.59
  10. Häggman Anders              Minken            1.11.54    +27.36
  11. Penttilä Janne              KP-V              1.18.18    +34.00
  12. Nikunen Karri               Terjärv           1.34.24    +50.06
    - Kattilakoski Eero           KP-V             Ei aikaa

A Rata 5,3 km B Rata 4.2 km C Rata 3,5 D Rata 2,2 km RR Rata

B Rata 4.2 km

  (Lähti: 27, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

   1. Byggninbsbacka Johan        Brahe               41.04
   2. Karhukorpi Rauno            HalTo               46.03     +4.59
   3. Kainu Mika                  Vetu                47.18     +6.14
   4. Mattila Timo                KP-V                49.20     +8.16
   5. Karhukorpi Keijo            HalTo               50.09     +9.05
   6. Penttilä Hanna              KP-V                52.34    +11.30
   7. Byskata Mårten              OKT                 54.25    +13.21
   8. Rokala Johanna              HalTo               55.10    +14.06
   9. Mattila Marjo               KP-V                57.03    +15.59
  10. Leskinen Pasi               KP-V                57.53    +16.49
  11. Lassas Tage                 OKT               1.04.14    +23.10
  12. Termonen Jenni              KP-V              1.04.32    +23.28
  13. Patana Juha                 Vetu              1.04.47    +23.43
  14. Korpi Mika                  UK                1.06.19    +25.15
  15. Högnabba Rune               OKT               1.07.47    +26.43
  16. Mattila Airi                KP-V              1.14.17    +33.13
  17. Vapola Kim                  Metsäntähden      1.17.14    +36.10
  18. Ahola Marko                 OKT               1.19.06    +38.02
  19. Toivonen Susanna            OKT               1.19.07    +38.03
  20. Simola Harri                HalTo             1.19.57    +38.53
  21. Granholm Karin              OKT               1.22.55    +41.51
  21. Graholm Klara               Okt               1.22.55    +41.51
  23. Granholm Erik               OKT               1.44.57  +1.03.53
  23. Byskata Zedrick             OKT               1.44.57  +1.03.53
  25. Lassila Eija                Vetu              1.57.44  +1.16.40
  Hyl Alholm Kari                 Nis               Hylätty
    - Löfbacka Sanna              KP-V             Ei aikaa

A Rata 5,3 km B Rata 4.2 km C Rata 3,5 D Rata 2,2 km RR Rata

C Rata 3,5

  (Lähti: 17, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Kaitajärvi Pamela           OKT                 57.07
   1. Forsen Michaela             Terjärv             57.07
   3. Rokala Erika                HalTo               57.21       +14
   4. Jylhä Reija Elina           HalTo               58.01       +54
   5. Tikkakoski Heidi            Vet u               58.05       +58
   6. Knutar Sofia                Okt               1.00.24     +3.17
   7. Aho Terhi                   Perhon Kiri       1.00.40     +3.33
   8. Patana Kari                 HalTo             1.02.06     +4.59
   8. Patana Ulla                 HalTo             1.02.06     +4.59
  10. Forsen Novalie              Terjärv           1.06.20     +9.13
  10. Byskata Abigail             OKT               1.06.20     +9.13
  12. Hietalahti Aapo             HalTo             1.07.16    +10.09
  13. Torppa Satu                 VetU              1.10.55    +13.48
  14. Tikkakoski Kirsi            KP-V              1.16.49    +19.42
  15. Per-Erik Skog               OKT               1.18.38    +21.31
  16. Jussinmäki Eveliina         Hal To            1.19.27    +22.20
    - Paavola Jenni               KP-V             Ei aikaa

A Rata 5,3 km B Rata 4.2 km C Rata 3,5 D Rata 2,2 km RR Rata

D Rata 2,2 km

  (Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Niklas Anttila              KP-V                24.28
   2. Lillhonga Gun               Falken              29.12     +4.44
   3. Sandvik Klas                OKT                 43.25    +18.57
   4. Grannabba Elisa             Terjärv             51.01    +26.33
   4. Grankvist Auli              OKT                 51.01    +26.33
   6. Forsen Malva                OKT               1.04.33    +40.05
    - Pihjalamaa Martti           VetU             Ei aikaa

A Rata 5,3 km B Rata 4.2 km C Rata 3,5 D Rata 2,2 km RR Rata

RR Rata

  (Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Niklas Anttila              KP-V                09.52
   2. Forsen Malva                OKT                 14.35     +4.43
   3. Pesola Ella                 KP-V                15.11     +5.19
   4. Knutar Irene                OKT                 19.42     +9.50
   5. Nevala Ida                  KP-V                21.39    +11.47
   5. Paavola Elsa                KP-V                21.39    +11.47
   7. Nevala Vilma                KP-V                25.49    +15.57
   8. Känsäkangas Allu            KP-V                26.09    +16.17
    - Känankangas Olivia          KP-V             Ei aikaa