Tulokset 19.07.2022



Bana B 5 km Bana C 3.2 km Bana A 6.3 km Bana RR 1.0 km Bana D 1.6 km

Bana B 5 km

  (Lähti: 20, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Kivelä Juha                 KP-V                44.51
   2. Peltoniemi Vesa             KP-V                50.41     +5.50
   3. Löfbacka Atte               KP-V                51.17     +6.26
   4. Pakkala Ville               Vetu                54.45     +9.54
   5. Penttilä Janne              KP-V              1.03.54    +19.03
   6. Pihlajamaa Martti           Vetu              1.04.48    +19.57
   7. Erica Rokala                LapVi             1.08.47    +23.56
   8. Karhukorpi Rauno            HalTo             1.09.14    +24.23
   9. Siekkinen Lina              Botnia            1.11.55    +27.04
  10. Peltoniemi Sisu             KP-V              1.11.57    +27.06
  11. Myllymäki Ari               KP-V              1.15.54    +31.03
  12. Pajukangas Heikki           KP-V              1.18.12    +33.21
  13. Cainberg Saga               Botnia            1.24.06    +39.15
  14. Simola Harri                HalTo             1.24.29    +39.38
  15. Finnilä Mauri               Vetu              1.30.31    +45.40
  16. Rokala Monica                                 1.30.34    +45.43
  17. Rokala Johanna              HalTo             1.30.37    +45.46
  18. Kainu Markku                Vetu              1.36.16    +51.25
  19. Kauko Korkeaniemi           Halto             2.41.29  +1.56.38
    - Penttilä Hanna              KP-V             Ei aikaa

Bana B 5 km Bana C 3.2 km Bana A 6.3 km Bana RR 1.0 km Bana D 1.6 km

Bana C 3.2 km

  (Lähti: 27, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Anttilla Niklas             KP-V                28.39
   2. Laaksonen Nuppu             KP-V                36.17     +7.38
   3. Joona Jussinmäki            HalTo               38.12     +9.33
   4. Koski Tomi                  Vetu                40.08    +11.29
   5. Lassila Vesa                Vetu                40.15    +11.36
   6. Satu Koski                  Vetu                40.29    +11.50
   7. Jakobsson Stig Göran        Terjärv             41.12    +12.33
   8. Forsén Michaela             Terjärv             47.28    +18.49
   9. Enlund Nina                 Terjärv             47.45    +19.06
  10. Siekkinen Kaisa             Botnia              47.52    +19.13
  11. Anttila Tommi               KP-V                48.23    +19.44
  12. Patana Tapio                Vetu                49.19    +20.40
  13. Nikunen Miska               Terjärv             52.26    +23.47
  14. Åivå Ilpo                   Vetu                54.28    +25.49
  15. Aada Jussinmäki             HalTo               59.43    +31.04
  16. Jussinmäki Tero             HalTo               59.45    +31.06
  17. Patana Kari                 HalTo             1.00.46    +32.07
  18. Furu Satu                   KP-V              1.01.33    +32.54
  19. Patana Ulla                 HalTo             1.01.52    +33.13
  20. Pöyhönen Lea                Vetu              1.10.36    +41.57
  21. Pajukangas Katja            KP-V              1.12.11    +43.32
  22. Hannila Matti               KP-V              1.16.19    +47.40
  23. Grannabba Eliisa            Terjärv           1.35.05  +1.06.26
  24. Granqvist Auli              Terjärv           1.35.11  +1.06.32
    - Hietalahti Karoliina        HalTo            Ei aikaa
    - Känsäkoski Veera            KP-V             Ei aikaa
 Kesk Torppa Satu                                 Keskeytti

Bana B 5 km Bana C 3.2 km Bana A 6.3 km Bana RR 1.0 km Bana D 1.6 km

Bana A 6.3 km

  (Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Löfbacka Sami               KP-V                46.08
   2. Pajukangas Mikko            KOS                 46.27       +19
   3. Jori Känsäkoski             KP-V                57.20    +11.12
   4. Kalliokoski Jari            HalTo             1.00.37    +14.29
   5. Forsbacka Matias            Terjärv           1.03.51    +17.43
   6. Högnäs Tore                 Brahe             1.12.58    +26.50
   7. Pajukangas Tauno            KP-V              1.19.00    +32.52
   8. Karhukorpi Keijo            HalTo             1.26.20    +40.12
   9. Lindgren Markus             Botnia            1.27.55    +41.47
  10. Penttilä Leevi              KP-V              2.02.09  +1.16.01
    - Hietalahti Heikki           HalTo            Ei aikaa

Bana B 5 km Bana C 3.2 km Bana A 6.3 km Bana RR 1.0 km Bana D 1.6 km

Bana RR 1.0 km

  (Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Maissi Peltoniemi                               17.52
   2. Heikkilä Inna                                   23.25     +5.33
   3. Puumala Hilda               Vetu                23.30     +5.38
   4. Aarni Puumala               Vetu                25.50     +7.58
   5. Knutar Erik                                     36.36    +18.44
   6. Eino Känsäkoski             KP-V                37.14    +19.22
   7. Saana Kemppainen            Vetu                39.32    +21.40
    - Peetu Jussinmäki            HalTo            Ei aikaa

Bana B 5 km Bana C 3.2 km Bana A 6.3 km Bana RR 1.0 km Bana D 1.6 km

Bana D 1.6 km

  (Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Känsä Rebekka               KP-V                16.54
   2. Forsén Malva                Terjärv             24.35     +7.41
   3. Elund Elin                                      25.30     +8.36
   4. Rokala Alex                 HalTo               27.39    +10.45
   4. Colin Rokala                HalTo               27.39    +10.45
   6. Axel Lindberg                                   31.23    +14.29
   7. Klaus Sandvik                                   31.43    +14.49
   8. Linna Rasmus                                    38.02    +21.08
   8. Veeti Kemppainen            Vetu                38.02    +21.08
    - Kivelä Veikko               Rakas            Ei aikaa