Tulokset 23-05-2023



Rata A

(Lähti: 19, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 2)

   1. Forsen Johnny                      50:42          
   2. Ranta Tuomas                       52:12    +01:30
   3. Rantala Peetu                      52:35    +01:53
   4. Jussinmäki Ari                     57:20    +06:38
   5. Finnilä Sami                       58:52    +08:10
   6. Nikunen Karri                    1:01:45    +11:03
   7. Kauppinen Petri                  1:02:41    +11:59
   8. Lindgren Markus                  1:03:30    +12:48
   9. Dahlvik Frey                     1:05:04    +14:22
  10. Niininen Heikki                  1:06:49    +16:07
  11. Niininen Erika                   1:10:34    +19:52
  12. Högnabba Jens-Ove                1:10:58    +20:16
  13. Karhukorpi Keijo                 1:13:41    +22:59
  14. Högnäs Tore                      1:14:21    +23:39
  15. Simola Harri                     1:23:05    +32:23
      Lehto Mikael                        hyl.          
      Rannila Tanja                       hyl.          
      Känsäkoski Jori                 ei aikaa          
      Siirilä Jari                    ei aikaa          

Rata B

(Lähti: 18, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

   1. Rantala Aulis                      50:45          
   2. Mattila Timo                       51:16    +00:31
   3. Hietalahti Heikki                  51:38    +00:53
   4. Rokala Johanna                     59:42    +08:57
   5. Forsen Novalie                   1:00:07    +09:22
   6. Lövsund Bengt                    1:00:39    +09:54
   7. Pajukangas Heikki                1:07:59    +17:14
   8. Nyblom Minna                     1:13:11    +22:26
   9. Kainu Markku                     1:13:32    +22:47
  10. Salo Henna-Kaisa                 1:22:22    +31:37
  11. Salo Simo                        1:22:39    +31:54
  12. Häggman Anders                   1:23:19    +32:34
  13. Korpi Mika                       1:25:01    +34:16
  14. Patana Juha                      1:33:13    +42:28
  15. Ylikoski Joni                    1:47:10    +56:25
      Puumala Jukka                       hyl.          
      Kattilakoski Matti              ei aikaa          
      Myllymäki Ari                   ei aikaa          

Rata C

(Lähti: 16, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

   1. Kivioja Juhani                     35:42          
   2. Jakobsson Stig-Göran               36:46    +01:04
   3. Forsén Michaela                    37:01    +01:19
   4. Kaitajärvi Pamela                  37:02    +01:20
   5. Kattilakoski Kirsti                44:38    +08:56
   6. Kattilakoski Eero                  46:07    +10:25
   7. Grankvist Ted                      46:48    +11:06
   8. Nikunen Miska                      46:54    +11:12
   9. Patana Kari                        56:25    +20:43
  10. Patana Ulla                        56:54    +21:12
  11. Jussinmäki Raine                   57:54    +22:12
  12. Nieminen Hanna-Riikka            1:03:50    +28:08
  12. Huntus Emmi                      1:03:50    +28:08
  14. Lassila Eija                     1:20:42    +45:00
      Österbacka Bo                       hyl.          
      Furu Satu                       ei aikaa          

Rata D

(Lähti: 15, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Kaitajärvi Noelle                  29:27          
   2. Forsen Malva                       29:33    +00:06
   3. Knutar Erik                        38:34    +09:07
   4. Mäkelä Ella                        42:10    +12:43
   5. Läspä Enni                         42:17    +12:50
   6. Rokala Alex                        42:23    +12:56
   7. Rokala Colin                       43:32    +14:05
   8. Kemppainen Veeti                   54:31    +25:04
   9. Ravall Selina                      54:41    +25:14
  10. Kemppainen Saana                   54:53    +25:26
  11. Puumala Hilda                    1:05:38    +36:11
  12. Läspä Iida                       1:05:40    +36:13
      Kero Sander                     ei aikaa          
      Lassila Gunvor                  ei aikaa          
      Stoor Anne                      ei aikaa          

Rata RR

(Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Heikkilä Inna                      13:09          
   2. Läspä Helmi                        15:38    +02:29
   3. Puumala Aarni                      16:34    +03:25
   4. Furu Iisa                          19:04    +05:55
   5. Kettu Saku                         19:35    +06:26
   6. Mäkelä Aada                        19:47    +06:38
   6. Vähäkainu Neela                    19:47    +06:38
   6. Järvelä Milja                      19:47    +06:38
   9. Kettu Osku                         27:41    +14:32
  10. Furu Liina                         58:28    +45:19